Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

Data urodzenia

Data aresztowania

Miejsce zamieszkania

1.       

ADAMCZYK

WŁADYSŁAW

1940-04-24

 

2.       

ADAMCZYK

ADOLF

1898-07-31

1940-04-24

 

3.       

ADAMCZYK

DOMINIK

1890-08-09

1940-04-14

Lentzberg

4.       

ADAMECKI

ALOJZY

1902-06-04

1940-04-28

Marklowice Dolne

5.       

ADAMIEC

LUDWIK

1904-10-29

1940-05-05

Królewska Huta/Chorzów

6.       

ADAMSKI

FRANCISZEK

1893-05-15

1940-04-23

Janowice - Bielsko

7.       

ANTONIK

ANTONI

1898-02-12

1940-04-14

Królewska Huta/Chorzów

8.       

ARZT

STEFAN

1902-05-10

1940-05-26

Sosnowiec

9.       

AUGUSTYŃSKI

TADEUSZ

1903-02-18

1940-04-12

Sosnowiec

10.   

BABIŃSKI

BOLESŁAW

1883-06-17

1940-04-23

 

11.   

BABISZ

KAROL

1897-01-25

1940-04-22

 

12.   

BACHTIG

HENRYK

1884-12-04

1940-05-00

Olkusz

13.   

BACIŃSKI

ROHUS

1906-08-16

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

14.   

BACZKOWSKI

WŁADYSŁAW

1911-07-03

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

15.   

BACZKOWSKI

MIECZYSŁAW

1919-09-26

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

16.   

BADURA

PAWEŁ

1883-10-04

1940-04-24

 

17.   

BAJGER

ROBERT

1903-11-03

1940-04-24

 

18.   

BALCAREK

FRANCISZEK

 

 

19.   

BALON

JERZY

1883-10-13

1940-04-11

Czeski Cieszyn

20.   

BANAŚ

RUDOLF

1892-05-27

1940-04-04

Rychwałd

21.   

BANAŚ

ANTONI

1916-01-16

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

22.   

BARANEK

JAN

1902-11-18

1940-04-12

 

23.   

BARAŃCZAK

IGNACY

1899-01-24

1940-05-05

Chropaczów

24.   

BARTOSIK

JAN

1875-06-02

1940-04-14

Królewska Huta/Chorzów

25.   

BARTOSIK

JAN

1911-12-22

1940-04-14

Królewska Huta/Chorzów

26.   

BARTOSIK

WŁADYSŁAW

1905-11-11

1940-04-14

Królewska Huta/Chorzów

27.   

BĄK

TADEUSZ

1898-05-25

1940-04-24

 

28.   

BEDNARCZYK

PAWEŁ

1899-05-13

1940-05-05

Radzionków

29.   

BEDNORZ

JÓZEF

1882-07-02

1940-04-14

Królewska Huta

30.   

BIALIK

LUCJAN

1913-11-18

1940-04-00

Ogrodzieniec

31.   

BIAŁAS

JÓZEF

1920-02-12

1940-06-29

Tarnowskie Góry

32.   

BIAŁEK

JÓZEF

1921-03-18

 

 

33.   

BICZYSKO

WALTER

1894-01-20

1940-04-14

Rybnik

34.   

BIELCZYK

MIECZYSŁAW

1921-05-04

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

35.   

BIELICH

WILHELM

1911-01-01

1940-05-05

Żory

36.   

BIERSKI

RUDOLF

1892-06-07

 

Zbytków

37.   

BIŁKO

ANDRZEJ

1896-11-07

1940-04-22

Cieszyn

38.   

BIŁKO

HENRYK

1920-07-20

1940-04-22

Stonawa

39.   

BINDER

LEON

1885-02-20

1940-04-12

Katowice

40.   

BIZOŃ

HENRYK

1910-09-12

1940-04-22

Wierzniowice

41.   

BLUSZCZ

JAN

1910-05-09

1940-04-19

Kromnów

42.   

BLUSZCZ

KAROL

1884-10-15

1940-05-26

Leszno

43.   

BŁASZCZYK

JAN

1893-06-02

 

 

44.   

BŁOTKO

WIKTOR

1913-06-28

1940-04-24

 

45.   

BOCEK

PAWEŁ

1909-07-08

1940-04-28

Cieszyn

46.   

BOCEK

KAROL

1916-05-07

1940-04-20

Nawsie k. Jabłonkowa

47.   

BOGUSZ

WŁADYSŁAW

1911-11-07

1940-04-19

Orłowa

48.   

BOHM

JAN

1913-01-20

1940-04-09

Katowice

49.   

BOLEK

JAN

1882-05-24

1940-04-22

Międzyświeć

50.   

BOLIŃSKI

CZESŁAW

1900-04-11

1940-05-26

Sosnowiec

51.   

BORYCZKA

WIKTOR

1891-12-06

1940-05-05

Huta Pokój (Ruda Śl.)

52.   

BRACHMAŃSKI

WIKTOR

1892-10-17

 

 

53.   

BRANNY

JAN

1887-05-22

1940-04-14

Cieszyn

54.   

BRASZKA

JÓZEF

1884-03-12

1940-04-28

 

55.   

BRODZIŃSKI

ROMAN

1917-04-18

 

 

56.   

BRODZIŃSKI

JAN

1904-04-18

1940-05-26

Niemce

57.   

BRORZNY

JAN

1894-12-20

1940-05-05

Katowice

58.   

BROY

JAN

1887-05-22

1940-04-05

Cieszyn

59.   

BRUECKNER

STANISŁAW

1900-05-08

1940-04-28

Bielsko

60.   

BRYLA

ALOJZY

1904-01-24

1940-00-00

 

61.   

BRZEŹNIAK

FRANCISZEK

1906-07-21

1940-04-21

 

62.   

BRZUSKA

ALFONS

1905-10-30

1940-04-21

Czeski Cieszyn

63.   

BUCHALIK

ALOJZY

1910-06-15

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

64.   

BUCKI

CZESŁAW

1907-12-19

1940-04-19

Bielsko

65.   

BUDZIŃSKI

KAROL

1917-06-01

1940-04-12

Ropica

66.   

BUDZIŃSKI

WILHELM

1912-06-28

1940-04-14

Cierlicko Górne

67.   

BUGDOŁ

JÓZEF

1908-11-10

1940-04-00

Skrzeczoń

68.   

BUHL

FRANCISZEK

1911-01-23

1940-05-05

Królewska Huta/Chorzów

69.   

BUHL

MAKSYMILIAN

1902-10-11

 

 

70.   

BULLA

PAWEŁ

1894-10-14

1940-05-05

Lipiny

71.   

BUŁA

JÓZEF

1892-02-03

1940-05-05

Żory

72.   

BURA

JAN

1907-05-24

1940-04-20

Frysztat

73.   

BUREK

JÓZEF

1908-01-22

1940-04-28

Łąki n. Olzą

74.   

BURIAN

WIKTOR

1899-08-10

1940-06-05

Orłowa

75.   

BUZEK

ANDRZEJ

1885-11-05

1940-04-23

 

76.   

BUZEK

JAN

1874-03-27

1940-04-00

 

77.   

BUZEK

FRANCISZEK

1917-06-11

1940-04-24

 

78.   

BUZEK

JÓZEF

1891-12-13

1940-04-10

 

79.   

BYRTUS

FERDYNAND

1910-04-20

1940-04-22

 

80.   

BYSTROŃ

FERDYNAND

1910-04-20

1940-04-24

 

81.   

BYSTROŃ

JÓZEF

1910-03-03

1940-04-12

Łazy

82.   

BYSTROŃ

PAWEŁ

1897-12-18

1940-04-24

Brzeszcze

83.   

BYTOMSKI

KAROL

1885-07-10

 

 

84.   

CACHEL

JAN

1897-01-31

1940-04-16

 

85.   

CEBO

KAZIMIERZ

1915-03-04

1940-04-12

Niwka

86.   

CECHEL

EDWIN

1920-09-10

1940-04-12

 

87.   

CERFAS

EUGENIUSZ

1904-11-06

1940-04-12

Sosnowiec

88.   

CHLEBIK

ROBERT

1899-12-17

1940-04-23

 

89.   

CHMIEL

OSKAR

1908-07-13

1940-04-22

 

90.   

CHMIELEWSKI

BOGUSŁAW

1922-02-23

1940-04-15

Brzeszcze

91.   

CHOLEWA

RUDOLF

1884-01-02

1940-04-28

Ustroń

92.   

CHOWANIEC

FRANCISZEK

1908-10-13

1940-04-22

 

93.   

CHOWANIEC

FELIKS

1920-11-16

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

94.   

CHROBAK

STANISŁAW

1940-04-24

 

95.   

CHROMIK

JAN

1875-08-11

1940-04-12

 

96.   

CHROMIK

OTTON

1910-08-24

1940-04-12

 

97.   

CICHOŃ

FRANCISZEK

1890-10-26

1940-05-26

Chropaczów

98.   

CIEŃCIAŁA

JERZY

1884-02-04

1940-04-24

 

99.   

CIEŃCIAŁA

EDWARD

1892-02-15

 

 

100.                      

CIEŃCIAŁA

JÓZEF

1908-15-10

 

 

101.                      

CIEPIELAK

KAZIMIERZ

1913-03-24

1940-04-12

Będzin

102.                      

CIEŚLAR

JAN

1914-06-17

1940-04-24

 

103.                      

CIEŚLAR

MICHAŁ

1889-07-05

 

 

104.                      

CIEŚLAWSKI

RUDOLF

1895-02-25

 

 

105.                      

CIEŚLIK

ARKADIUSZ

1903-01-06

1940-05-26

Sosnowiec

106.                      

CISZEK

ALEKSANDER

1907-11-19

1940-04-12

Będzin

107.                      

CUPIAŁ

JAN

1882-05-08

1940-04-14

Dąbrowa

108.                      

CYMOREK

JERZY

1897-01-06

1940-04-24

 

109.                      

CZAPLA

FRANCISZEK

1901-07-10

1940-04-24

 

110.                      

CZAPUTA

KAROL

1911-08-05

1940-05-05

Łagiewniki

111.                      

CZECHANOWSKI

ZDZISŁAW

1907-01-20

 

 

112.                      

CZEMPIEL

JÓZEF

1883-00-00

 

 

113.                      

CZERNER

ALBERT

1911-02-11

1940-04-28

Lutynia Dolna

114.                      

CZERWIŃSKI

STEFAN

1908-06-01

1940-04-12

Olkusz

115.                      

CZERWIŃSKI

AUGUSTYN

1899-09-06

 

 

116.                      

CZURA

JULIAN

1913-05-16

1940-04-12

 

117.                      

CZYŻ

FRANCISZEK

1891-05-24

 

 

118.                      

CZYŻEWICZ

TADEUSZ

1919-11-13

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

119.                      

ĆMIEL

WILHELM

1915-01-01

1940-06-02

 

120.                      

DAMEK

TEODOR

1898-11-06

1940-04-12

Karwina

121.                      

DATOŃ

BOLESŁAW

1905-11-15

1940-04-28

Dzięgielów

122.                      

DAWID

ANTONI

1892-06-06

1940-04-23

Brzeszcze

123.                      

DĄBEK

STEFAN

1916-12-10

1940-04-14

Sosnowiec

124.                      

DOLEŻYK

WIKTOR

1904-12-12

1940-05-02

Golasowice

125.                      

DONOCIK

FRANCISZEK

1884-03-20

1940-04-14

Karwina

126.                      

DORDA

KAROL

1883-10-19

1940-05-03

Mikuszowice Śląskie

127.                      

DRAPIEWSKI

TEODOR

1880-01-14

1940-05-26

Rybnik

128.                      

DRECHSLER

OSKAR

1905-00-00

1940-04-22

Piersna

129.                      

DREJA

WALENTY

1890-02-10

 

 

130.                      

DROBIK

WALENTY

1902-02-14

1940-04-12

Rychwałd

131.                      

DRÓZD

ALOJZY

1905-05-21

1940-04-14

Czeski Cieszyn

132.                      

DRWĘCKI

EDWARD

1903-09-20

1940-05-05

 

133.                      

DRZYMAŁA

JÓZEF

1896-11-06

 

 

134.                      

DUBIEL

PAWEŁ

1940-00-00

 

135.                      

DUCHNIK

BERNARD

1898-07-27

1940-06-21

Szopienice

136.                      

DUDA

JAN

1940-04-24

 

137.                      

DUDA

ALOJZY

1904-06-14

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

138.                      

DUDA

ERWIN

1911-09-01

1940-04-28

Ustroń

139.                      

DUDA

WIKTOR

1910-12-12

1940-04-12

 

140.                      

DUDEK

KAROL

1899-12-21

1940-04-28

Chybie

141.                      

DUDEK

EMIL

1888-03-14

 

 

142.                      

DURCZOK

BRONISŁAW

1905-02-26

1940-04-12

Dąbrowa

143.                      

DURCZOK

GABRIEL

1895-04-30

1940-04-22

Zabłocie

144.                      

DUSZYŃSKI

FRANCISZEK

1898-04-18

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

145.                      

DWORNICZEK

WŁADYSŁAW

1912-10-09

 

 

146.                      

DYDO

KAROL

1892-03-11

1940-04-24

 

147.                      

DYJAS

FRANCISZEK

 

 

148.                      

DYKACZ

ROMAN

1899-08-04

1940-05-26

Kraków

149.                      

DYMEK

ANTONI

1880-06-13

1940-05-05

Chropaczów

150.                      

DZIECHCIŃSKI

KONRAD

1902-02-19

 

Dąbrowa

151.                      

DZIEDZIC

WŁADYSŁAW

1903-02-03

 

 

152.                      

DZIK

TEODOR

1906-10-08

1940-04-24

Sucha Średnia

153.                      

DZIOBEK

ADAM

1903-11-08

1940-04-23

 

154.                      

FABERA

ANIELIN

1913-06-08

1940-04-23

 

155.                      

FAJKOSZ

WIKTOR

1902-05-23

 

 

156.                      

FALTUS

MIECZYSŁAW

1911-10-25

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

157.                      

FAŁĘCKI

ADAM

1905-03-12

 

 

158.                      

FARANIK

EMIL

1909-05-17

1940-04-00

Cierlicko Górne

159.                      

FARNIK

JAN

1896-08-08

1940-04-25

Olbrachcice

160.                      

FECZKO

KAROL

1888-11-04

1940-05-14

Olkusz

161.                      

FERFECKI

ANTONI

1901-05-09

1940-04-28

Bielsko

162.                      

FERONA

AUGUST

1897-08-12

1940-04-14

Pszczyna

163.                      

FIELEK

JÓZEF

1896-02-12

1940-04-22

 

164.                      

FIERLA

RUDOLF

1910-07-13

1940-04-24

 

165.                      

FIERLA

ADOLF

1908-01-16

1940-04-22

Orłowa

166.                      

FIERLA

EMANUEL

1903-12-13

1940-04-12

Orłowa

167.                      

FIERLA

PAWEŁ

1883-06-29

1940-04-12

Łazy

168.                      

FIERLA

WŁADYSŁAW

1909-12-15

1940-04-14

Orłowa

169.                      

FIGUŁA

JÓZEF

1906-04-24

 

 

170.                      

FILIPOWICZ

ADAM

1940-05-20

Sosnowiec

171.                      

FIRLA

EMANUEL

1903-12-13

1940-04-14

Łazy

172.                      

FLAK

WŁADYSŁAW

1900-12-20

 

 

173.                      

FLAK

STANISŁAW

1898-01-03

1940-05-26

Będzin

174.                      

FOKS

FRANCISZEK

1886-01-14

1940-04-24

 

175.                      

FOLTYN

FRANCISZEK

1893-10-27

1940-04-12

Darków

176.                      

FRANEK

FRANCISZEK

1889-01-12

1940-04-23

Czeski Cieszyn

177.                      

FRANKIEWICZ

KLEMENS

1904-11-02

1940-04-23

 

178.                      

FRANKIEWICZ

BOGUMIŁ

1908-06-09

1940-05-26

Sosnowiec

179.                      

FROCHLICH

TADEUSZ

1901-11-15

1940-05-26

Rybnik

180.                      

FRYCZ

FELIKS

1884-05-17

1940-05-05

Klimontów

181.                      

FUKAŁA

KAROL

1893-01-24

1940-04-11

 

182.                      

FURKA

LUDWIK

1910-08-12

1940-04-28

 

183.                      

GABZDYL

EMIL

1906-12-09

1940-04-22

Orłowa

184.                      

GAJ

MARIAN

1921-07-31

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

185.                      

GAJDZIK

JAN

1901-02-02

1940-05-05

Katowice

186.                      

GALOCZ

BOGUMIŁ

1908-06-09

1940-05-01

Katowice

187.                      

GALOCZ

KLEMENS

1904-11-02

1940-04-28

 

188.                      

GAŁUSZKA

SYLWESTER

1896-12-08

1940-04-24

 

189.                      

GAŁUSZKA

VIKTOR

1894-12-19

1940-05-05

Chorzów III

190.                      

GAŁUSZKA

JÓZEF

1906-04-28

1940-04-00

 

191.                      

GAŁUSZKA

ROBERT

1914-08-07

1940-04-14

Stonawa

192.                      

GANDOR

ALFRED

1920-12-05

1940-05-26

Żory

193.                      

GARBIEŃ

ALBIN

1894-07-18

1940-04-12

 

194.                      

GAURA

PAWEŁ

1911-06-12

1940-04-00

Trzyniec

195.                      

GAWLIK

MAKSYMILIAN

1900-10-11

1940-05-01

Rybnik

196.                      

GAWLIK

BERNARD

1906-07-22

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

197.                      

GAWOR

JÓZEF

1907-02-12

1940-05-26

Świętochłowice

198.                      

GĄGOLA

RUDOLF

1905-04-09

1940-04-14

Orłowa

199.                      

GIZA

EMIL

1903-04-25

1940-04-28

 

200.                      

GŁÓWKA

MARIAN

1908-08-03

1940-04-23

 

201.                      

GNIDA

FRANCISZEK

1908-11-14

1940-04-22

Bystrzyca

202.                      

GNIDA

KAROL

1899-03-31

1940-04-26

Łazy

203.                      

GOCZOK

ANTONI

1899-12-11

 

 

204.                      

GODULA

WILHELM

1912-04-01

1940-04-20

Sucha Górna

205.                      

GOIBION

STANISŁAW

1890-11-19

1940-04-15

Czeladź

206.                      

GOLA

JAN

1887-06-09

1940-05-05

 

207.                      

GOLA

FRANCISZEK

1869-08-25

1940-05-05

Niwka

208.                      

GOLAS

ADOLF

1894-10-28

1940-05-26

Wirek/Ruda Śląska

209.                      

GOLCZYK

EMIL

1921-06-09

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

210.                      

GOLEC

FRANCISZEK

1914-12-02

1940-04-14

Szarlej/Piekary Śl.

211.                      

GOSPODARCZYK

WIKTOR

1894-09-05

1940-04-12

Karwina

212.                      

GOSZYK

ALFRED

1916-09-21

1940-04-28

Jabłonkowo/
Nawsie

213.                      

GOSZYK

EDWARD

1890-11-11

 

 

214.                      

GOSZYK

JAN

1898-05-07

1940-05-26

Cieszyn

215.                      

GÓRAL

JAN

1897-06-06

1940-04-28

Cieszyn

216.                      

GÓRECKI

JAN

1916-03-26

 

 

217.                      

GÓRKA

ALEKSANDER

1906-06-27

1940-05-03

Chebzie

218.                      

GÓRKA

APOLONIUSZ

1914.05.14

1940-04-28

Ustroń

219.                      

GÓRKA

WŁADYSŁAW

1900-05-18

1940-05-01

Sosnowiec

220.                      

GÓRNIAK

JAN

1887-12-07

1940-04-22

Lutynia Dolna

221.                      

GRABOWSKI

JÓZEF

1912-02-17

1940-05-05

Zgoda Świętochłowice

222.                      

GROLEWSKI

SYLWESTER

1918-12-03

1940-04-01

Rybnik

223.                      

GRUCA

TEODOR

1912-03-28

1940-04-14

Chwałowice

224.                      

GRYCMAN

JULIUSZ

1887-04-13

1940-05-05

Rydułtowy

225.                      

GRYCZ

FRANCISZEK

1892-06-03

 

 

226.                      

GUŃKA

KAROL

1893-03-23

1940-04-11

Cieszyn

227.                      

GUŃKA

JAN

1889-07-06

1940-04-22

Olbrachcice

228.                      

GURTLER

SZYMON

1888-10-26

1940-05-05

Ruda

229.                      

GUZY

ALEKSANDER

1902-11-21

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

230.                      

GWÓŹDŹ

HENRYK

1911-08-29

1940-05-26

Knurów

231.                      

HAJDUK

WILHELM

1906-03-30

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

232.                      

HALAMA

RUDOLF

1914-03-23

 

 

233.                      

HAMPEL

IGNACY

1906-07-21

1940-05-06

Wieruszów

234.                      

HANAK

FRANCISZEK

1910-10-03

1940-04-24

Jabłonków

235.                      

HANDZLIK

EDWARD

1908-06-20

1940-00-00

 

236.                      

HANSEL

IGNACY

1898-01-05

1940-04-14

Góra

237.                      

HANTZKO

EUGENIUSZ

1896-04-20

1940-05-02

Wirek

238.                      

HANTZKO

ZYGMUNT

1897-12-02

1940-05-02

Wirek/Ruda Śląska

239.                      

HAROK

JAN

1914-08-20

1940-04-12

Karwina

240.                      

HARTMANN

HENRYK

1886-07-15

1940-05-05

Łagiewniki

241.                      

HASSA

JÓZEF

1892-03-14

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

242.                      

HAWLASEK

ERWIN

1912-07-08

1940-04-12

Łazy

243.                      

HECZKO

PAWEŁ

1884-09-19

1940-04-23

Czeski Cieszyn

244.                      

HECZKO

KAROL

1913-07-07

 

Nawsie k. Jabłonkowa

245.                      

HEROK

JAN

1881-12-09

1940-04-28

Czechowice

246.                      

HES

FRANCISZEK

1916-07-05

1940-04-24

Wędrynia

247.                      

HESS

TADEUSZ

1914-05-29

 

Czechowice

248.                      

HILA

EMIL

1921-11-05

1940-04-26

Orłowa

249.                      

HŁADZYSZ

JÓZEF

1907-02-24

1940-04-08

Katowice

250.                      

HŁAWICZKA

JÓZEF

1899-03-08

1940-04-28

Ustroń

251.                      

HOLESZ

TEOFIL

1903-09-05

1940-04-22

Lutynia Górna

252.                      

HOLLA

ROMAN

1914-02-19

1940-05-05

Jankowice

253.                      

HORACEK

EUGENIUSZ

1911-01-14

1940-04-28

Orłowa

254.                      

IZDĘBSKI

KAZIMIERZ

1900-08-09

1940-05-05

Kazimierz

255.                      

JACHNA

LUDWIK

1885-01-26

1940-04-28

 

256.                      

JAKUBOWICZ

BOGUSŁAW

1940-04-21

Sosnowiec

257.                      

JANAS

JAN

1906-10-15

1940-04-12

Czeski Cieszyn

258.                      

JANAS

JÓZEF

1891-02-11

1940-04-12

Dąbrowa

259.                      

JANASZEWSKI

TADEUSZ

1890-04-12

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

260.                      

JANIK

JÓZEF

1895-10-24

1940-04-24

 

261.                      

JANISTA

LEON

1911-04-09

1940-05-05

Godula/ Ruda Śląska

262.                      

JANIUREK

FRYDERYK

1914-04-08

1940-04-24

Karwinia

263.                      

JANIUREK

LEON

1910-08-14

1940-04-24

Pietrowice

264.                      

JANKOWSKI

ALOJZY

1891-06-14

1940-05-05

Wirek/Ruda Śląska

265.                      

JANOSZKA

WILHELM

1902-03-10

1940-04-14

Lasowice

266.                      

JANSA

FRANCISZEK

1895-01-28

1940-04-24

 

267.                      

JARCZYK

ROMAN

1901-04-13

 

Chorzów

268.                      

JAREK

JÓZEF

1899-03-24

1940-00-00

Chorzów

269.                      

JARZOMBEK

AUGUSTYN

1889-10-24

1940-05-05

Lyski

270.                      

JEDYNAK

JAN

1895-07-15

1940-04-00

Bielsko

271.                      

JELEŃ

JAN

1916-06-10

1940-04-18

Karwina

272.                      

JELEŚNIAŃSKI

RUDOLF

1903-04-12

1940-04-28

 

273.                      

JEZIORSKI

WŁADYSŁAW

1921-02-19

1940-04-19

Biała

274.                      

JĘDRUSIAK

ARNOLD

1912-11-30

1940-04-24

 

275.                      

JOCHIM

WŁADYSŁAW

1906-07-07

1940-04-00

Bielsko Biała

276.                      

JOKS

MARIAN

1897-06-18

 

Katowice

277.                      

JONKISZ

MIECZYSŁAW

1912-10-30

1940-04-28

 

278.                      

JURAS

ALEKSANDER

1909-03-12

 

Chorzów

279.                      

JURASZEK

ZYGMUNT

1914-11-22

 

Dąbrowa Górnicza

280.                      

JURECZKO

WILHELM

1889-09-28

 

Czerwionka

281.                      

JUROW

MICHAŁ

1883-04-07

1940-05-26

Dąbrowa Górnicza

282.                      

KACZER

MIECZYSŁAW

1914-12-14

 

Tarnów

283.                      

KACZOR

FRANCISZEK

1906-08-19

1940-04-14

Chwałowice

284.                      

KADŁUBEK

KAROL

1887-05-20

 

Cieszyn

285.                      

KADŁUBEK

JAN

1885-07-29

1940-04-22

Grodziszcze

286.                      

KAFKA

MAKSYMILIAN

1900-11-18

 

Chorzów

287.                      

KAFKA

GUSTAW

1917-06-14

1940-04-12

Karwina

288.                      

KAINTOCH

FRANCISZEK

1893-12-01

1940-05-26

Ruda/Chebzie

289.                      

KAISER

JAN

1915-01-03

1940-05-05

Leszczyny

290.                      

KAJZER

WŁADYSŁAW

1913-11-02

1940-04-26

Trzyniec

291.                      

KALETA

PAWEŁ

1897-01-04

1940-04-24

 

292.                      

KALISZYŃSKI

EUGENIUSZ

1908-01-28

1940-04-24

 

293.                      

KALKOWSKI

EDMUND

1897-11-16

 

Sosnowiec

294.                      

KALKOWSKI

LEON

1914-05-28

 

Sosnowiec

295.                      

KALUZA

AUGUST

1914-05-28

 

Sosnowiec

296.                      

KAŁUŻA

KAROL

1899-10-21

 

 

297.                      

KAMIENIECKI

KAROL

1903-09-09

 

Chorzów

298.                      

KAMSKI

KONRAD

1901-02-17

 

Lubliniec

299.                      

KANIA

WINCENTY

1886-09-13

 

Rybnik

300.                      

KANSY

JAN

1893-08-21

 

Tarnów

301.                      

KANTOR

ADOLF

1910-08-15

 

Cieszyn

302.                      

KANTOR

KAROL

1906-04-17

1940-04-24

 

303.                      

KANTOR

JAN

1889-12-03

1940-04-24

 

304.                      

KANTOR

PAWEŁ

1889-05-01

1940-04-24

Nydek

305.                      

KAPOLKA

FRANCISZEK

1898-08-01

 

Eichenau

306.                      

KAPUSTA

ADALBERT

1899-04-11

 

Wirek/ Ruda śląska

307.                      

KAPUSTA

KAROL

1904-09-08

1940-04-25

Karwina

308.                      

KARCZEWSKI

ZYGMUNT

1891-12-10

1940-05-05

Zawiercie

309.                      

KARDOLIŃSKI

BOLESŁAW

1880-10-07

1940-05-05

Wirek/ Ruda śląska

310.                      

KARETA

RUDOLF

1908-02-18

1940-04-25

Cieszyn

311.                      

KAROLINI

TADEUSZ

1907-07-29

1940-04-28

 

312.                      

KARPECKI

JAN

1906-05-07

1940-04-25

Bystrzyca

313.                      

KASCHA

FLORIAN

1890-05-02

 

Katowice

314.                      

KASON

KAZIMIERZ

1894-02-26

 

Sosnowiec

315.                      

KASPERCZYK

TEODOR

1899-11-07

 

Wirek/ Ruda śląska

316.                      

KASZPER

TADEUSZ

1906-09-06

1940-04-28

Jaworze

317.                      

KATKIEWICZ

JÓZEF

1896-07-22

 

Bobrowniki

318.                      

KAWKA

ALOJZY

1900-09-28

1940-04-22

Stonawa

319.                      

KAZIK

JÓZEF

1915-01-11

1940-04-12

Stonawa

320.                      

KAZIMIERCZAK

PAWEŁ

1920-12-19

 

Chorzów

321.                      

KĘDZIOR

ZBIGNIEW

1914-03-14

 

Katowice

322.                      

KĘPIŃSKI

WŁADYSŁAW

1877-11-05

1940-04-23

 

323.                      

KIERZEK

WINCENTY

1898-01-14

 

Chorzów

324.                      

KIJAS

JAN

1900-05-20

1940-07-05

Bełk

325.                      

KIJONKA

JAN

1897-06-21

1940-04-22

Bogumin

326.                      

KISIAŁA

JAN

1916-05-07

1940-04-12

Stonawa

327.                      

KISIELA

PAWEŁ

1897-08-01

1940-05-05

Halemba

328.                      

KISIELEWSKI

ALEKSANDER

1905-09-26

 

Bielsko

329.                      

KLABISCH

 

1912-01-10

1940-05-05

Chropaczów

330.                      

KLAJA

HENRYK

1915-01-31

1940-04-28

Straconka

331.                      

KLAJA

GUSTAW

1889-11-17

1940-04-24

 

332.                      

KLAJSEK

JÓZEF

1888-11-14

1940-04-22

Trzyniec

333.                      

KLEIN

WILHELM

1913-07-19

 

Chorzów

334.                      

KLENCZAR

TOMASZ

1886-06-11

 

Katowice

335.                      

KLIMEK

PIOTR

1881-11-12

1940-04-24

 

336.                      

KLIMSZA

GUSTAW

1889-04-08

 

Bielsko

337.                      

KLONICKA

BOLESŁAW

1892-10-12

 

Sosnowiec

338.                      

KLONOWSKI

MIECZYSŁAW

1895-12-01

 

Szopienice

339.                      

KLONOWSKI

TADEUSZ

1884-10-18

 

Katowice

340.                      

KLUCK

MAKSYMILIAN

1906-11-29

 

Chorzów

341.                      

KLUS

JAN

1897-06-26

1940-04-11

Cieszyn

342.                      

KLUS

PAWEŁ

1915-09-16

1940-04-24

Nawsie k. Jabłonkowa

343.                      

KLUZ

ALOJZY

1918-02-01

1940-04-24

Mosty

344.                      

KLYTA

ANDRZEJ

1897-05-31

 

Chorzów

345.                      

KŁOSOWICZ

HENRYK

1912-09-18

 

 

346.                      

KŁOSOWICZ

JAN

1908-04-26

 

 

347.                      

KŁOSOWICZ

KAZIMIERZ

 

 

348.                      

KNAB

TEODOR

1882-10-15

1940-04-24

 

349.                      

KNAS

JAN

1888-06-02

 

Sosnowiec

350.                      

KNOLL

KAROL

1888-04-26

 

Katowice

351.                      

KNOPP

PIOTR

1896-04-21

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

352.                      

KNOPP

JAN

1890-02-11

1940-05-26

Chropaczów

353.                      

KOBIELUS

JAN

1881-10-01

 

Katowice

354.                      

KOBIERNICKI

STANISŁAW

1907-09-21

1940-04-24

Karwina

355.                      

KOBYLIŃSKI

LECH

1920-01-01

 

Sosnowiec

356.                      

KOBZDA

ANTONI

1896-01-15

 

Mysłowice

357.                      

KOCH

EMIL

1892-09-04

 

Mysłowice

358.                      

KOCH

PAWEŁ

1892-04-17

 

Ruda Śląska (Wirek)

359.                      

KOCHANECKI

DITER

1898-02-17

1940-05-05

Świętochłowice

360.                      

KOCYAN

WILHELM

1917-02-14

1940-04-14

Darków-Zdrój

361.                      

KOCZOROWSKI

WŁODZIMIERZ

1880-?-?

 

 

362.                      

KOEHLER

AUGUST

1898-08-03

 

Chorzów

363.                      

KOENING

LUCJAN

1895-12-13

 

Sosnowiec

364.                      

KOKOTEK

JÓZEF

1901-03-07

1940-04-23

Łąki

365.                      

KOLA

STANISŁAW

1894-10-28

 

Szopienice

366.                      

KOLDER

KAROL

1906-01-10

1940-04-28

Sucha Średnia

367.                      

KOLEK

LEONARD

1911-07-05

1940-04-27

Lutynia Dolna

368.                      

KOLON

HENRYK

1912-06-30

 

Katowice

369.                      

KOLONDRA

FERDYNAND

1918-06-27

1940-04-22

Stonawa

370.                      

KOŁDER

KAROL

1906-01-06

1940-04-20

Sucha Średnia

371.                      

KOMENDA

JAN

1899-11-24

 

Chorzów

372.                      

KOMINEK

ROMAN

1916-02-02

1940-06-14

Orzegów

373.                      

KONCZAKOWSKI

BRUNON

1881-05-27

 

Cieszyn

374.                      

KONDERLA

JAN

1910-01-12

1940-04-24

Trzyniec

375.                      

KONDERLA

JAN

1915-09-09

1940-04-22

Nydek

376.                      

KONIECZNY

JAN

1916-06-16

1940-04-12

Orłowa

377.                      

KONIK

HERBERT

1920-01-09

 

Chorzów

378.                      

KONKOL

FRANCISZEK

1920-10-09

 

Rybnik

379.                      

KONKOLSKI

EMIL

1913-10-11

1940-04-12

Karwina

380.                      

KOPACZKO

JAN

1940-04-24

 

381.                      

KOPACZKO

JÓZEF

1940-04-24

 

382.                      

KOPEĆ

STEFAN

1912-11-10

 

Chorzów

383.                      

KOPEL

LEOPOLD

1898-11-08

1940-04-28

Ustroń

384.                      

KOPP

FRANCISZEK

1887-09-14

1940-04-12

Karwina

385.                      

KOPPEL

OTTO

1899-05-11

 

Chorzów

386.                      

KORDASIEWICZ

WŁODZIMIERZ

1903-01-10

1940-00-00

Olkusz

387.                      

KORZUS

FRANCISZEK

1900-04-13

 

Chorzów

388.                      

KOSIBOWICZ

TADEUSZ

1893-11-30

 

Będzin

389.                      

KOSMALA

FRANCISZEK

1913-02-10

1940-05-05

Żory

390.                      

KOST

ANTONI

1921-04-28

1940-05-05

Czułów

391.                      

KOST

JÓZEF

1884-05-18

1940-05-05

Czułów

392.                      

KOSTON

KONSTANTY

1893-04-27

 

Tarnów

393.                      

KOSYRCZYK

KLEMENS

1912-08-26

 

Chorzów

394.                      

KOŚMIDER

WŁADYSŁAW

1904-02-14

1940-04-28

Ustroń

395.                      

KOT

WINCENTY

1907-07-19

 

Rybnik

396.                      

KOTARSKI

ZYGMUNT

1879-02-06

1940-05-05

Dąbrowa

397.                      

KOTAS

JAN

1909-06-06

 

Cieszyn

398.                      

KOTLORZ

TOMASZ

1883-12-04

 

Katowice

399.                      

KOTULECKI

FRANCISZEK

1881-11-08

1940-04-24

 

400.                      

KOTYRBA

JAN

1894-09-10

1940-05-05

Chropaczów

401.                      

KOWALSKI

LEON

1896-03-19

 

Chorzów

402.                      

KOWALSKI

TEODOR

1912-04-15

 

Chorzów

403.                      

KOWALSKI

ZBIGNIEW

1922-04-09

1940-04-28

Brzeszcze

404.                      

KOZDON

JAN

1884-02-01

 

Bielsko

405.                      

KOZIEŁ

GRZEGORZ

1885-09-07

 

Bielsko

406.                      

KOZIEŁ

ANDRZEJ

1887-11-18

1940-05-03

Sosnowiec

407.                      

KOZIOŁ

KAZIMIERZ

1888-01-06

1940-04-24

Mikuszowice Śląskie

408.                      

KOZŁOWSKI

EDWARD

1885-09-08

 

Chrzanów

409.                      

KOZOK